Freebirds World Burrito

Freebirds World Burrito Menu

Prices, calorie guide, and order-online options in one place

Advertisment

Prices may vary — please confirm at the restaurant before ordering.

84 dishes From $1.50 – $13.85

sides

4 items

drinks and desserts

10 items

tacos

6 items

kids

12 items

burritos

24 items

quesadillas

7 items

nachos

6 items

salads and bowls

12 items
View Freebirds World Burrito's menu prices, nutrition, locations and coupons

Browse latest menu of Freebirds World Burrito's sides Menu, drinks and desserts Menu, tacos Menu, kids Menu, burritos Menu, quesadillas Menu, nachos Menu, salads and bowls Menu, featured Menu, Breakfast menu, Lunch menu and Dinner menu everything is included.

Restaurant Information

Categories:
Rating
4 (417 reviews)
Click on a star to rate this restaurant

About Freebirds World Burrito

Freebirds World Burrito serves Sides, Drinks And Desserts & Tacos across 84 menu items, with prices from $1.50 to $13.85. See the full Freebirds World Burrito menu with current prices — budget picks like the $1.50 Chips — updated July 2026. Rated 4.0/5 by diners.

4 · 417 reviews

Rate & review

Reviews are checked before they appear. Be honest & kind.

No reviews yet — be the first to review Freebirds World Burrito.

Photos

No photos yet — add the first one.

Similar Binge-Worthy Restaurants

More budget-friendly fast food and value menu alternatives to Freebirds World Burrito

See all →

Own Freebirds World Burrito?

Claim it to update prices & details, post offers, and get a verified ✓ badge guests trust.

Free while we're in beta. Later a one-time $99 lifetime, then monthly plans — early claims stay free.

Claim this restaurant →
Spotted wrong info, or want this page updated or removed? Contact us →

Opens your email app to [email protected] — we attach this page's link so we can reply faster.

Freebirds World Burrito Menu — Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about the menu, pricing, and dining options.

What is on the Freebirds World Burrito menu?

Freebirds World Burrito offers 84 menu items across Other and other categories. Browse the full menu above to see everything available, including portion sizes and category breakdowns.

How much does Freebirds World Burrito food cost?

Menu prices at Freebirds World Burrito range from $1.50 for the most affordable options up to $13.85 for premium items. The full price breakdown is shown in the menu table above. Looking for the cheapest options? Visit the Freebirds World Burrito cheapest items guide.

What are the cheapest items at Freebirds World Burrito?

For the lowest-cost meal options at Freebirds World Burrito, visit the dedicated Freebirds World Burrito cheapest menu items guide — every item sorted from the lowest to highest price so you can quickly find budget-friendly food starting at just $1.50.

Is Freebirds World Burrito good value for money?

Freebirds World Burrito holds a customer rating of 4/5 based on 417 reviews. To judge value more accurately, compare Freebirds World Burrito side-by-side with similar restaurants: Freebirds World Burrito vs Honey Baked Ham or Freebirds World Burrito vs Go Puff.

How does Freebirds World Burrito compare to similar restaurants nearby?

Freebirds World Burrito serves Other cuisine alongside similar restaurants like Honey Baked Ham, Go Puff, Winebar. Use our comparison pages to see a direct price-by-price breakdown: Freebirds World Burrito vs Honey Baked Ham, Freebirds World Burrito vs Go Puff.